Difference between revisions of "Wine/Bryce7"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Fat) |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || +2 || ? || +5 || +2 || +5 || +70 || -8 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || ? || +1 || +3 || +3 || +3 || ? || -4 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || +4 || +2 || -2 || -3 || ? || +116 || -6 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || -2 || +3 || -2 || -1? || -6 || +111 || -1 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 17:02, 7 November 2024
Phenotype
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Bryce #7 | 8 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | ? | +5 | +2 | +5 | +70 | -8 | |
| MG | ? | +1 | +3 | +3 | +3 | ? | -4 | |
| PO | +4 | +2 | -2 | -3 | ? | +116 | -6 | |
| SL | -2 | +3 | -2 | -1? | -6 | +111 | -1 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |