Difference between revisions of "Snowstorms Christmas 2024"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| MWD || || || | | MWD || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | MWD || 1250,6985 || SHEMU III-9 1:41am || |
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | || || || | ||
Revision as of 14:13, 20 December 2024
Snow Storms - please list sightings here and remove them once triggered
| Region | Location | Game Date/Time | Triggered |
|---|---|---|---|
| Abydos | |||
| Ammonium | |||
| Ammonium | -1796,4457 | SHEMU III-8 9:28am | |
| Ammonium | -2008,4457 | SHEMU III-8 9:43am | |
| Ammonium | -2639,4625 | SHEMU III-8 10:36am | |
| Ammonium | -2674,4487 | SHEMU III-8 11:39am | |
| Ammonium | -2980,4437 | SHEMU III-8 12:19pm | |
| Ammonium | -2440,4369 | SHEMU III-8 12:50pm | |
| Ammonium | -1641, 4679 | SHEMU III-8 10:26pm | |
| Ammonium | -1625, 4781 | SHEMU III-9 1:06am | |
| Ammonium | -1635, 4887 | SHEMU III-9 1:13am | |
| Asyut | |||
| Asyut | 1686, 2271 | Shemu III-7 2.57PM | |
| Asyut | 1623, 2486 | Shemu III-7 3.15PM | |
| Bernike | |||
| Blue Nile | |||
| Elephantine | |||
| Giza | |||
| Hamim | |||
| Kerma | |||
| Lahun | |||
| Lahun | -1465,4739 | SHEMU III-8 8:31am | |
| Lahun | -1409,4753 | SHEMU III-8 8:37am | |
| Lahun | -1604,4736 | SHEMU III-8 2:46pm | |
| Meroe Desert | |||
| MWD | |||
| MWD | 1250,6985 | SHEMU III-9 1:41am | |
| Naqada | |||
| Red Sea | |||
| Red Sea | 2097, 1771 | Shemu III-7 4.54PM | |
| Red Sea 2199, 1811 | 2199, 1811 | Shemu III-7 5.03PM | |
| Red Sea | 2416, 1937 | Shemu III-7 5.12PM | |
| South Sinai | |||
| Suez | |||
| Swenett | |||
| Thebes | |||
| Upper Egypt | |||
| Upper Egypt | 764, -1734 | Shemu III-7 5.18PM | |
| West Kush | |||
| Zau | |||