Difference between revisions of "Snowstorms Christmas 2024"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| Swenett || 688,-979 || Shemu III-11 7:28 PM || | | Swenett || 688,-979 || Shemu III-11 7:28 PM || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || | + | | Swenett || 641,-433 || Shemu III-11 7:28 PM || |
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | || || || | ||
Revision as of 10:25, 21 December 2024
Snow Storms - please list sightings here and remove them once triggered
| Region | Location | Game Date/Time | Triggered |
|---|---|---|---|
| Abydos | |||
| Ammonium | |||
| Ammonium | |||
| Ammonium | |||
| Ammonium | |||
| Ammonium | |||
| Ammonium | |||
| Ammonium | |||
| Ammonium | |||
| Ammonium | |||
| Ammonium | |||
| Ammonium | |||
| Asyut | |||
| Asyut | |||
| Asyut | |||
| Bernike | 3161, -801 | Shemu III-10 8:35 pm | |
| Damot | 3090,-1643 | Shemu III-11 5h30 pm | |
| Blue Nile | |||
| East Sinai | 4246, 6949 | Shemu III-11 4:43 AM | |
| Elephantine | |||
| Giza | |||
| Hamim | |||
| Kerma | |||
| Lahun | |||
| Lahun | |||
| Lahun | |||
| Lahun | |||
| Lahun | |||
| Lahun | |||
| Meroe Desert | |||
| MWD | |||
| MWD | |||
| MWD | |||
| Naqada | |||
| Red Sea | |||
| Red Sea | |||
| Red Sea | |||
| South Sinai | |||
| Suez | 1797, 5911 | Shemu III-11 1:35 AM | |
| Swenett | 688,-979 | Shemu III-11 7:28 PM | |
| Swenett | 641,-433 | Shemu III-11 7:28 PM | |
| Thebes | |||
| Upper Egypt | |||
| Upper Egypt | 720,-2258 | Shemu III-11 5h35 pm | |
| Upper Egypt | 2590,-2010 | Shemu III-11 5h30 pm | |
| Upper Egypt | 1154,-2000 | Shemu III-11 5h30 pm | |
| Upper Egypt | 1000,-2060 | Shemu III-11 5h30 pm | |
| Upper Egypt | 1080,-2481 | Shemu III-11 5h30 pm | |
| West Kush | |||
| Zau | |||