Difference between revisions of "User:Yavar"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! STR !! DEX !! END !! SPD !! CON !! FOC !! PER !! Duration !! Creator !! Masterpiece !! Notes | ! STR !! DEX !! END !! SPD !! CON !! FOC !! PER !! Duration !! Creator !! Masterpiece !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 6 Grilled Watermelon | + | | 6 Grilled Watermelon|| 1 Earth Apple || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 2:15:12 || Yavar || Yes || |
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || || || || || || || || | | || || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 08:16, 27 January 2025
Simple Masterpieces
| Base(s) | Additive(s) | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | Duration | Creator | Masterpiece | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 Grilled Watermelon | 1 Earth Apple | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:15:12 | Yavar | Yes | |
| Base(s) | Additive(s) | STR | DEX | END | SPD | CON | FOC | PER | Duration | Creator | Masterpiece | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 Oyster Meat, 4 Grilled Garlic | 5 Shrubby Basil, 2 Ham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ?? Forgot | Yavar | Yes | |