Difference between revisions of "Maps/Scarab Gardens"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| Swenett | | Swenett | ||
| Rank Two | | Rank Two | ||
| − | | Filling 0/7 | + | | Filling 0/7 Feb 9 2025 |
|-style="background-color:Gold" | |-style="background-color:Gold" | ||
Revision as of 11:34, 9 February 2025
Scarab Garden Status
| Location | Region | Level | Status Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1922, 2029 | Avaris | Rank One | Finished, exhibiting winner Feb 9 2025 |
| 1010, 6964 | Tanis | Rank One | Filling 0/7 Dec 29 2024 |
| 15, -7086 | Meroe | Rank One | Filling 0/7 Dec 29 2024 |
| 1420, 1775 | Asyut | Rank One | Filling 2/7 Dec 29 2024 |
| 3839, -5595 | Axum | Rank One | Filling 1/7 Dec 29 2024 |
| 932, 6584 | Giza | Rank Two | Filling 3/7 Dec 29 2024 |
| 3276, 4793 | South Sinai | Rank Two | Filling 0/7 Dec 29 2024 |
| 1368, -1117 | Swenett | Rank Two | Filling 0/7 Feb 9 2025 |
| 963, -1039 | Swenett | Rank Three | Finished Feb 9 2025 |
| 800 -5526 | Blue Nile | Rank Three | Filling 0/7 Dec 29 2024 |
| -1044 -4272 | Western Desert | Rank Three | Filling 1/7 Dec 29 2024 |