Difference between revisions of "Wine/Brilliance"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Musty) |
|||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| PO || 2 || 0 || -1 || 4 || 0 || 1 || -10 ||align="left"| | | PO || 2 || 0 || -1 || 4 || 0 || 1 || -10 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || 3 || -3 || 2 || -2 || 3 || 3 || -1 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 20:30, 20 April 2025
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Brilliance | 12 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | -1 | -12 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | -1 | 3 | -6 | |
| MG | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -9 | |
| PO | 2 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | -10 | |
| SL | 3 | -3 | 2 | -2 | 3 | 3 | -1 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -8 | |
| MG | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -1 | 1 | -9 | |
| PO | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -8 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | -1 | -3 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -1 | |
| MG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | -1 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 6 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | -6 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |