Difference between revisions of "Wine/Brilliance"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Rustle) |
|||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| AS || 1 || 0 || -3 || 8 || 0 || 0 || -9 ||align="left"| | | AS || 1 || 0 || -3 || 8 || 0 || 0 || -9 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || 0 || 12 || -3 || -3 || 1 || 0 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 14:21, 21 April 2025
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Brilliance | 12 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | -1 | -12 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | -1 | 3 | -6 | |
| MG | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -9 | |
| PO | 2 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | -10 | |
| SL | 3 | -3 | 2 | -2 | 3 | 3 | -1 | |
| SV | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | 0 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | -9 | |
| MG | 0 | 12 | -3 | -3 | 1 | 0 | -3 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -8 | |
| MG | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -1 | 1 | -9 | |
| PO | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -8 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 1 | -1 | -3 | 0 | 1 | -1 | -1 | |
| MG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | -1 | |
| PO | 2 | -9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | -12 | |
| SL | -2 | 5 | 3 | -4 | 4 | 4 | -3 | |
| SV | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -5 | |
| TV | 4 | 0 | -2 | 8 | 2 | 4 | -6 | |
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 6 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | -6 | |
| MG | -1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | -2 | |
| PO | 1 | -1 | -2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | -10 | |
| SL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | -2 | -1 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |