Difference between revisions of "Wine/Sebine5"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Fat) |
|||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| AS || +2 || +4 || +4 || +3 || +12 || +7 || -8 ||align=left| | | AS || +2 || +4 || +4 || +3 || +12 || +7 || -8 ||align=left| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || -1+ || +1 || +3 || +2 || -1+ || +3 || -4 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align=left| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align=left| | ||
Revision as of 03:44, 27 June 2025
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (CCCKKKKSSS)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Sebine5 | 9 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +4 | +4 | +3 | +12 | +7 | -8 | |
| MG | -1+ | +1 | +3 | +2 | -1+ | +3 | -4 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ? | +4 | +1 | ? | ? | ? | -2 | |
| MG | +3 | +1 | +3 | ? | ? | +8 | -13 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | ? | -3 | +8 | ? | ? | -13 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | -1+ | 0 | -0+ | +1 | +3 | -7 | |
| MG | -0+ | +6 | +7 | -0+ | -0+ | -0+ | -14 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | -4+ | -3 | -3+ | -1 | +4 | -3 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |