Difference between revisions of "Wine/Sebine5"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Fat) |
|||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| SV || +1 || +5 || +2 || +2 || +2 || +6 || -14 ||align=left| | | SV || +1 || +5 || +2 || +2 || +2 || +6 || -14 ||align=left| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || -2 || -2 || +2 || +2 || +1 || +3 || -10 ||align=left| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| TL || || || || || || || ||align=left| | | TL || || || || || || || ||align=left| | ||
Revision as of 21:33, 27 June 2025
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Brilliance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (CCCKKKKSSS)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Sebine5 | 9 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | +4 | +4 | +3 | +12 | +7 | -8 | |
| MG | -1+ | +1 | +3 | +2 | -1+ | +3 | -4 | |
| PO | +4 | +6 | -2 | +7 | -5 | -1 | -6 | |
| SL | -2 | -3 | -2 | +6 | +4 | -6+ | -1 | |
| SV | +1 | +5 | +2 | +2 | +2 | +6 | -14 | |
| TV | -2 | -2 | +2 | +2 | +1 | +3 | -10 | |
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ? | +4 | +1 | ? | ? | ? | -2 | |
| MG | +3 | +1 | +3 | ? | ? | +8 | -13 | |
| PO | +2 | -4 | -1 | +4 | -0+ | +4 | -8 | |
| SL | +3 | -3+ | +2 | -2 | +9 | -4+ | -7 | |
| SV | -0+ | +9 | +4 | -0+ | -1 | +6 | -7 | |
| TV | -0+ | -5 | -2 | +3 | +12 | +2 | -6 | |
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | ? | -3 | +8 | ? | ? | -13 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | -0+ | +4 | -0+ | -1 | +1 | -14 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | -1+ | 0 | -0+ | +1 | +3 | -7 | |
| MG | -0+ | +6 | +7 | -0+ | -0+ | -0+ | -14 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | -4+ | -3 | -3+ | -1 | +4 | -3 | |
| MG | +1 | +0 | +1 | +7 | -1 | +2 | -5 | |
| PO | +2 | -9+ | +1 | +3 | +2 | +1 | -4 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -0+ | +6 | -1 | +8 | -0+ | +7 | -14 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |