Difference between revisions of "User:Basmati/fireworks"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | |+ Chef's Kiss | + | |+ Chef's Kiss (7878 gunpowder) |
|- | |- | ||
! Stage !! 0 !! 1 !! 2 !! 3 | ! Stage !! 0 !! 1 !! 2 !! 3 | ||
Revision as of 23:36, 4 October 2025
| Stage | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Launch From | n/a | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Flight Time | 2 sec | 5.5 sec | 5 sec | 14 sec |
| # Rockets | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1 |
| Direction | Forward | Ring | Ring | Ring |
| Launch Speed | 81.5 ft/sec | 15.5 ft/sec | 33.0 ft/sec | 15.5 ft/sec |
| Launch Roll | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Thrust Forward | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Thrust Pitch Up | 0 | -66 ft/sec2 | -66 ft/sec2 | -66 ft/sec2 |
| Thrust Yaw Right | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Launch Repeats | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Launch Offset | 1 sec | 2 sec | 10 sec | 10 sec |
| Star (# needed) | Purple People Eater (1) | Streaker (24) | Cyan Night (576) | Spongy Lemon (576) |