Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Sheep Conspiracy Research VIII/Quarries"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| Canary Granite || 9 || 2369, 2099 || C556 || A267-A318 G711-G796 || *34 || Yes || Random Drop | | Canary Granite || 9 || 2369, 2099 || C556 || A267-A318 G711-G796 || *34 || Yes || Random Drop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Canary Granite || 10 || 2440, 1385 || | + | | Canary Granite || 10 || 2440, 1385 || '''A144''' || A106-A125 F619-F730 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Canary Granite || 11 || 2465, 1339 || C463 | + | | Canary Granite || 11 || 2465, 1339 || '''C463''' || A293-A349 F350-F431 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Canary Granite || 12 || 2456, 1268 || E39-E44 || D822-D954 F293-F352 || || || | | Canary Granite || 12 || 2456, 1268 || E39-E44 || D822-D954 F293-F352 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Canary Granite || 13 || 2442, 1245 || | + | | Canary Granite || 13 || 2442, 1245 || '''G240''' || B81-B92 H759-H850 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Canary Granite || 14 || 2457, 861 || | + | | Canary Granite || 14 || 2457, 861 || '''B400''' || D526-D610 H361-H422 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Canary Granite || 15 || 2469, 760 || A18-A20 || A385-A477 G831-G997 || || || | | Canary Granite || 15 || 2469, 760 || A18-A20 || A385-A477 G831-G997 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Canary Granite || 16 || 2405, 782 || | + | | Canary Granite || 16 || 2405, 782 || '''C200''' || D321-D366 H736-H839 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Canary Granite || 17 || 2431, 832 || E474-E550 || D127-D142 G560-G666 || || || | | Canary Granite || 17 || 2431, 832 || E474-E550 || D127-D142 G560-G666 || || || | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| Canary Granite || 18 || 2419, 997 || H146-H161 || A466-A541 F26-F32 || || || | | Canary Granite || 18 || 2419, 997 || H146-H161 || A466-A541 F26-F32 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Canary Granite || 19 || 2432, 1054 || | + | | Canary Granite || 19 || 2432, 1054 || '''F480''' || B19-B23 F174-F207 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Canary Granite || 20 || 2412, 1346 || E108-E120 || A686-A844 F413-F496 || || || | | Canary Granite || 20 || 2412, 1346 || E108-E120 || A686-A844 F413-F496 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Canary Granite || 21 || 2420, 1389 || | + | | Canary Granite || 21 || 2420, 1389 || '''D400''' || A395-A482 F341-F413 || || || Row 3 Done |
|- | |- | ||
| Cherry Travertine || 1 || 2482, 928 || G60 || B100 F643 G643 || *30 || Yes || | | Cherry Travertine || 1 || 2482, 928 || G60 || B100 F643 G643 || *30 || Yes || | ||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| Mud Granite || 16 || 2434, 734 || C288 || B894-B1001 H57-H67 || *26 || Yes || | | Mud Granite || 16 || 2434, 734 || C288 || B894-B1001 H57-H67 || *26 || Yes || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mud Granite || 17 || 2382, 769 || | + | | Mud Granite || 17 || 2382, 769 || '''A536''' || C153-C181 H377-H445 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Mud Granite || 18 || 2390, 873 || B80-B89 || A458-A680 F511-F572 || || || | | Mud Granite || 18 || 2390, 873 || B80-B89 || A458-A680 F511-F572 || || || | ||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| Mud Granite || 19 || 2385, 1006 || C52-C61 || B245-B274 H558-H631 || || || | | Mud Granite || 19 || 2385, 1006 || C52-C61 || B245-B274 H558-H631 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mud Granite || 20 || 2398, 1055 || | + | | Mud Granite || 20 || 2398, 1055 || '''F333''' || C418-C481 F863-F1061 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mud Granite || 21 || 2401, 1091 || | + | | Mud Granite || 21 || 2401, 1091 || '''C556''' || C323-C368 H596-H721 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mud Granite || 22 || 2389, 1324 || | + | | Mud Granite || 22 || 2389, 1324 || '''A200''' || C496-C556 F774-F937 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mud Granite ||23 || 2378, 1453 || C487-C545 || A682-A846 F481-F577 || || || | + | | Mud Granite || 23 || 2378, 1453 || C487-C545 || A682-A846 F481-F577 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mud Granite || 24 || 2384, 1496 || G35 | + | | Mud Granite || 24 || 2384, 1496 || '''G35''' || A825-A965 F357-F443 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mud Granite || 25 || 2402, 1521 || | + | | Mud Granite || 25 || 2402, 1521 || '''G278''' || D279-D329 H280-H314 || || || Row 4 Done |
|- | |- | ||
| Night Granite || 1 || 2500, 1288 || X || X || 21 || Yes|| | | Night Granite || 1 || 2500, 1288 || X || X || 21 || Yes|| | ||
| Line 417: | Line 417: | ||
| White Travertine || 12 || 2414, 1545 || F290-F322 || D142-D168 F852-F1031 || || || | | White Travertine || 12 || 2414, 1545 || F290-F322 || D142-D168 F852-F1031 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | White Travertine || 13 || 2427, 1440 || | + | | White Travertine || 13 || 2427, 1440 || '''B463''' || A883-A1077 G513-G636 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | White Travertine || 14 || 2424, 1424 || | + | | White Travertine || 14 || 2424, 1424 || '''B200''' || C531-C637 F211-F262 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| White Travertine || 15 || 2422, 1424 || E344-E396 || A540-A621 G355-G415 || || || | | White Travertine || 15 || 2422, 1424 || E344-E396 || A540-A621 G355-G415 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | White Travertine || 16 || 2431, 1342 || | + | | White Travertine || 16 || 2431, 1342 || '''C480''' || A767-A920 G687-G824 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | White Travertine || 17 || 2425, 1332 || | + | | White Travertine || 17 || 2425, 1332 || '''F200''' || C837-C1021 F675-F803 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| White Travertine || 18 || 2420, 1287 || E154-E177 || B841-B967 H357-H432 || || || | | White Travertine || 18 || 2420, 1287 || E154-E177 || B841-B967 H357-H432 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | White Travertine || 19 || 2407, 1076 || | + | | White Travertine || 19 || 2407, 1076 || '''G200''' || B648-B765 H266-H311 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | White Travertine || 20 || 2423, 766 || | + | | White Travertine || 20 || 2423, 766 || '''C4563''' || B121-B138 G306-G370 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | White Travertine || 21 || 2406, 1549 || | + | | White Travertine || 21 || 2406, 1549 || '''D400''' || B85-B103 H688-H853 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | White Travertine || 22 || 2391, 1226 || | + | | White Travertine || 22 || 2391, 1226 || '''H333''' || A178-A210 F133-F154 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| White Travertine || 23 || 2388, 971 || D402-D462 || C511-C623 H474-H666 || || || | | White Travertine || 23 || 2388, 971 || D402-D462 || C511-C623 H474-H666 || || || | ||
Latest revision as of 16:50, 6 October 2025
Quarries
- *With x2 Miner trait
| Marble Type | # | Coords | Gearbox 1 | Gearbox 2 | Yield | Torn Down | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blood Granite | 1 | 2466, 1392 | A200 | X | *60 | Yes | Row 1 Done |
| Blood Granite | 2 | 2455, 1096 | D480 | D772 F556 G556 | *62 | Yes | |
| Blood Granite | 3 | 2452, 1189 | H463 | B480 D480 H480 | *28 | Yes | |
| Blood Granite | 4 | 2469, 1411 | A86 | A667 B667 F926 | *60 | Yes | Row 2 Done |
| Blue Pearl Marble | 1 | 2318, 718 | B288 | X | *24 | Yes | Bottom Row 6 (up) |
| Blue Pearl Marble | 2 | 2333, 935 | D556 | B200 D667 F667 | *34 | Yes | |
| Blue Pearl Marble | 3 | 2319, 935 | E60 | D667 F772 G772 | *34 | Yes | Row 6 Done |
| Canary Granite | 1 | 2489, 1266 | X | X | 14 | Yes | |
| Canary Granite | 2 | 2480, 1160 | G100 | X | *20 | Yes | |
| Canary Granite | 3 | 2488, 1146 | A72 | X | *32 | Yes | |
| Canary Granite | 4 | 2472, 1068 | E58 | X | *30 | Yes | |
| Canary Granite | 5 | 2501, 1465 | G274-G301 | D752-D842 F726-F878 | *24 | Yes | |
| Canary Granite | 6 | 2469, 1000 | E447-E492 | B751-B924 G91-G105 | *22 | Yes | |
| Canary Granite | 7 | 2491, 989 | A28-A34 | C823-C955 G561-G656 | *32 | Yes | Row 1 Done |
| Canary Granite | 8 | 2485, 2252 | F480 | D119-D143 H498-H573 | *24 | Yes | Random Drop |
| Canary Granite | 9 | 2369, 2099 | C556 | A267-A318 G711-G796 | *34 | Yes | Random Drop |
| Canary Granite | 10 | 2440, 1385 | A144 | A106-A125 F619-F730 | |||
| Canary Granite | 11 | 2465, 1339 | C463 | A293-A349 F350-F431 | |||
| Canary Granite | 12 | 2456, 1268 | E39-E44 | D822-D954 F293-F352 | |||
| Canary Granite | 13 | 2442, 1245 | G240 | B81-B92 H759-H850 | |||
| Canary Granite | 14 | 2457, 861 | B400 | D526-D610 H361-H422 | |||
| Canary Granite | 15 | 2469, 760 | A18-A20 | A385-A477 G831-G997 | |||
| Canary Granite | 16 | 2405, 782 | C200 | D321-D366 H736-H839 | |||
| Canary Granite | 17 | 2431, 832 | E474-E550 | D127-D142 G560-G666 | |||
| Canary Granite | 18 | 2419, 997 | H146-H161 | A466-A541 F26-F32 | |||
| Canary Granite | 19 | 2432, 1054 | F480 | B19-B23 F174-F207 | |||
| Canary Granite | 20 | 2412, 1346 | E108-E120 | A686-A844 F413-F496 | |||
| Canary Granite | 21 | 2420, 1389 | D400 | A395-A482 F341-F413 | Row 3 Done | ||
| Cherry Travertine | 1 | 2482, 928 | G60 | B100 F643 G643 | *30 | Yes | |
| Cherry Travertine | 2 | 2406, 1335 | G167 | C556 D556 H200 | *22 | Yes | |
| Cherry Travertine | 3 | 2433, 1068 | F240 | B333 C333 F120 | *40 | Yes | Row 3 Done |
| Cherry Travertine | 4 | 2074, 2372 | E80 | C553-C641 G221-G274 | Random Drop | ||
| Fire Rock | 1 | 2504, 1564 | B193 | X | *34 | Yes | |
| Ghost Granite | 1 | 2471, 989 | E60 | X | *32 | Yes | Row 1 Done |
| Green Sun Marble | 1 | 2480, 1414 | E333 | B193 D193 G193 | *40 | Yes | |
| Green Sun Marble | 2 | 2472, 1089 | G35 | X | *40 | Yes | Row 1 Done |
| Green Sun Marble | 3 | 2449, 927 | D333 | B772 C772 G400 | *44 | Yes | |
| Green Sun Marble | 4 | 2452, 1240 | C231 | B36 D30 G463 | *36 | Yes | |
| Green Sun Marble | 5 | 2422, 1244 | A480 | B30 D30 G167 | *48 | Yes | |
| Green Sun Marble | 6 | 2413, 697 | B400 | B120 F333 G333 | *52 | Yes | |
| Green Sun Marble | 7 | 2390, 1014 | G415 | C240 D240 H240 | *32 | Yes | |
| Green Sun Marble | 8 | 2391, 1121 | G536 | B556 F926 G926 | *20 | Yes | |
| Green Sun Marble | 9 | 2409, 1458 | A116 | B667 E926 F926 | *26 | Yes | Row 4 Done |
| Grey Star Marble | 1 | 2469, 1220 | C463 | X | *44 | Yes | |
| Grey Star Marble | 2 | 2446, 1087 | A116 | X | *38 | Yes | |
| Grey Star Marble | 3 | 2458, 1111 | B116 | X | *34 | Yes | |
| Grey Star Marble | 4 | 2453, 1170 | B346 | X | *36 | Yes | |
| Grey Star Marble | 5 | 2451, 1266 | C333 | C333 F667 H667 | *42 | Yes | |
| Grey Star Marble | 6 | 2426, 1209 | B231 | C463 F772 H463 | *22 | Yes | |
| Grey Star Marble | 7 | 2409, 1157 | E463 | C667 H333 | *42 | Yes | |
| Grey Star Marble | 8 | 2425, 920 | B400 | A278 B278 F463 | *38 | Yes | |
| Grey Star Marble | 9 | 2409, 741 | B400 | C120 F200 G200 | *32 | Yes | Row 3 Done |
| Grey Star Marble | 10 | 2418, 2227 | A400 | D623-D710 G165-G190 | *70 | Yes | Random Drop |
| Hornets Wing Granite | 1 | 2413, 1140 | B18 | X | *46 | Yes | |
| Hornets Wing Granite | 2 | 2419, 1022 | B268 | X | *28 | Yes | |
| Island Blue Marble | 1 | 2472, 1480 | F260-F294 | B176-B204 G579-G677 | *28 | Yes | |
| Island Blue Marble | 2 | 2503, 1379 | F73-F82 | A203-A250 H358-H437 | *32 | Yes | |
| Island Blue Marble | 3 | 2478, 1245 | D444-D528 | B767-B928 F722-F852 | *32 | Yes | |
| Island Blue Marble | 4 | 2428, 2122 | B231 | A473-A572 F582-F669 | *58 | Yes | Random Drop |
| Island Blue Marble | 5 | 2523, 1984 | A100 | C386-C440 H539-H614 | *34 | Yes | Random Drop |
| Jade | 1 | 2496, 1569 | F200 | X | *36 | Yes | |
| Jade | 2 | 2488, 1551 | G288 | X | *48 | Yes | |
| Jade | 3 | 2453, 1522 | G43 | B231 F667 G667 | *48 | Yes | Random Drop |
| Jade | 4 | 2130, 2267 | B463 | B495-B584 G179-G217 | Random Drop | ||
| Jade | 5 | 2359, 2192 | F480 | D94-D109 H556-H656 | *36 | Yes | Random Drop |
| Jade | 6 | 2563, 2075 | H556 | D162-D183 F513-F605 | *20 | Yes | Random Drop |
| Jade | 7 | 2587, 2066 | C420 | D250-D300 H624-H749 | *56 | Yes | Random Drop |
| Jade | 8 | 2498, 2252 | C420 | C242-C278 H16-H20 | *40 | Yes | Random Drop |
| Leopards Paw Marble | 1 | 2480, 1414 | D556 | X | *22 | Yes | |
| Leopards Paw Marble | 2 | 2472, 1524 | F400 | C333 D333 G125 | *84 | Yes | Random Drop |
| Monkey Marble | 1 | 2392, 2223 | G463 | D24-D28 H78-H94 | *30 | Yes | Random Drop |
| Mountain Marble | 1 | 2490, 939 | E288 | B556 F556 G556 | *52 | Yes | Random Drop |
| Mud Granite | 1 | 2480, 1405 | X | X | 15 | Yes | |
| Mud Granite | 2 | 2477, 1366 | E72 | X | *50 | Yes | |
| Mud Granite | 3 | 2495, 1462 | E288 | A333 F333 H556 | *56 | Yes | |
| Mud Granite | 4 | 2479, 1277 | E36 | B926 G120 H120 | *36 | Yes | |
| Mud Granite | 5 | 2504, 1056 | A480 | B322 C322 F926 | *30 | Yes | Row 1 Done |
| Mud Granite | 6 | 2446, 1333 | G167 | A125-A150 F93-F111 | *38 | Yes | |
| Mud Granite | 7 | 2460, 1509 | C104 | B622-B753 G362-G416 | *32 | Yes | |
| Mud Granite | 8 | 2440, 1592 | E400 | D365-D431 G72-G84 | *38 | Yes | |
| Mud Granite | 9 | 2417, 1242 | D346 | D859-D1039 H825-H1015 | *38 | Yes | |
| Mud Granite | 10 | 2415, 1215 | D278 | B748-B898 F510-F632 | *82 | Yes | |
| Mud Granite | 11 | 2427, 1168 | E400 | C230-C278 G193-G230 | *34 | Yes | |
| Mud Granite | 12 | 2444, 864 | E30 | B12-B14 F637-F745 | *34 | Yes | |
| Mud Granite | 13 | 2433, 858 | F200 | B301-B352 F619-F730 | *36 | Yes | |
| Mud Granite | 14 | 2435, 832 | B43 | A35-A42 F216-F268 | *20 | Yes | |
| Mud Granite | 15 | 2409, 806 | G86 | A31-A38 H584-H695 | *40 | Yes | |
| Mud Granite | 16 | 2434, 734 | C288 | B894-B1001 H57-H67 | *26 | Yes | |
| Mud Granite | 17 | 2382, 769 | A536 | C153-C181 H377-H445 | |||
| Mud Granite | 18 | 2390, 873 | B80-B89 | A458-A680 F511-F572 | |||
| Mud Granite | 19 | 2385, 1006 | C52-C61 | B245-B274 H558-H631 | |||
| Mud Granite | 20 | 2398, 1055 | F333 | C418-C481 F863-F1061 | |||
| Mud Granite | 21 | 2401, 1091 | C556 | C323-C368 H596-H721 | |||
| Mud Granite | 22 | 2389, 1324 | A200 | C496-C556 F774-F937 | |||
| Mud Granite | 23 | 2378, 1453 | C487-C545 | A682-A846 F481-F577 | |||
| Mud Granite | 24 | 2384, 1496 | G35 | A825-A965 F357-F443 | |||
| Mud Granite | 25 | 2402, 1521 | G278 | D279-D329 H280-H314 | Row 4 Done | ||
| Night Granite | 1 | 2500, 1288 | X | X | 21 | Yes | |
| Night Granite | 2 | 2496, 1572 | D13 | X | *38 | Yes | |
| Night Granite | 3 | 2459, 1592 | G120 | A463 C556 H463 | *44 | Yes | |
| Night Granite | 4 | 2464, 1437 | A278 | A144 F36 H100 | *62 | Yes | |
| Night Granite | 5 | 2460, 1115 | G536 | A556 B556 F120 | *40 | Yes | |
| Night Granite | 6 | 2458, 950 | E400 | A772 B772 H667 | *38 | Yes | Row 2 Done |
| Onyx | 1 | 2448, 1489 | B193 | D556 F240 G240 | *38 | Yes | Row 2 Done |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 1 | 2483, 1399 | X | X | 19 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 2 | 2477, 1346 | X | X | 11 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 3 | 2499, 1312 | X | X | 21 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 4 | 2506, 1319 | X | X | 10 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 5 | 2500, 1288 | X | X | 16 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 6 | 2419, 2117 | X | X | 17 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 7 | 2426, 2129 | X | X | 20 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 8 | 2483, 1264 | C231 | X | *36 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 9 | 2495, 1271 | E22 | X | *46 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 10 | 2484, 1256 | G536 | X | *32 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 11 | 2465, 1267 | D36 | X | *42 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 12 | 2475, 1167 | F139 | X | *44 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 13 | 2498, 1134 | F173 | X | *38 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 14 | 2510, 1154 | A400 | X | *32 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 15 | 2210, 2265 | B231 | A556 F463 G463 | *36 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 16 | 2497, 1415 | G167 | A386 B386 F556 | *28 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 17 | 2491, 1496 | E400 | D333 F556 H556 | *34 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 18 | 2497, 1415 | E333 | A463 F926 H926 | *24 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 19 | 2470, 1523 | G200 | D772 F386 G386 | *38 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 20 | 2484, 1527 | D231 | C200 F667 G667 | *36 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 21 | 2471, 1525 | B231 | B800 D800 H926 | *32 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 22 | 2480, 1558 | D86 | B926 D926 H463 | *36 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 23 | 2484, 1541 | F173 | C13 F120 G120 | *84 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 24 | 2475, 1570 | D400 | B463 D667 F556 | *36 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 25 | 2488, 1070 | F167 | B667 C667 F926 | *38 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 26 | 2489, 1068 | A463 | A926 B926 H667 | *38 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 27 | 2508, 1052 | A386 | C333 F667 H667 | *42 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 28 | 2506, 1025 | E86 | A556 B556 F480 | *36 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 29 | 2488, 1015 | A116 | C926 E772 F772 | *22 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 30 | 2143, 2567 | A333 | D556 F333 G333 | *34 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 31 | 2092, 2567 | H463 | B667 D240 F240 | *52 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 32 | 2425, 1536 | E104 | A177-A205 F100-F112 | *44 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 33 | 2430, 1517 | H278 | C398-C466 H177-H219 | *58 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 34 | 2440, 1502 | D120 | C620-C707 H324-H369 | *30 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 35 | 2440, 1474 | B116 | B763-B855 H604-H689 | *22 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 36 | 2426, 1398 | B463 | B368-B431 H692-H837 | *26 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 37 | 2420, 1395 | H346 | B734-B866 F43-F49 | *38 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 38 | 2443, 1426 | B60 | D317-D384 H340-H411 | *38 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 39 | 2405, 1423 | F480 | C452-C542 H540-H637 | *68 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 40 | 2401, 1414 | F556 | D272-D318 H271-H333 | *26 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 41 | 2430, 1353 | G333 | A521-A584 H870-H1018 | *38 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 42 | 2405, 1326 | A536 | A45-A55 G30-G34 | *38 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 43 | 2440, 1283 | F139 | C804-C941 F787-F944 | *22 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 44 | 2443, 1304 | E278 | B755-B883 G584-G660 | *34 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 45 | 2426, 1164 | E333 | D592-D681 H244-H285 | *22 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 46 | 2442, 1146 | C400 | D865-D977 G822-G995 | *34 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 47 | 2429, 1105 | E104 | A64-A79 F203-F242 | *40 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 48 | 2421, 1060 | G193 | C287-C342 G556-G628 | *40 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 49 | 2412, 1052 | C30 | C354-C407 F781-F945 | *62 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 50 | 2445, 1036 | D278 | D844-D1038 H64-H72 | *38 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 51 | 2425, 994 | F50 | B230-B276 F647-F757 | *64 | Yes | |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 52 | 2147, 2265 | A288 | A889-A1067 H596-H691 | Random Drop | ||
| Oyster Shell Marble | 53 | 2099, 2315 | D536 | C760-C889 G864-G1071 | Random Drop | ||
| Oyster Shell Marble | 54 | 2137, 2374 | C333 | D789-D931 H49-H55 | Random Drop | ||
| Oyster Shell Marble | 55 | 2596, 2049 | H480 | C28-C34 G586-G668 | *40 | Yes | Random Drop |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 56 | 2354, 2094 | C400 | C329-C382 G472-G533 | *48 | Yes | Random Drop |
| Oyster Shell Marble | 57 | 2371, 2044 | F333 | A665-A818 H552-H673 | *26 | Yes | Random Drop |
| Puzzle Marble | 1 | 2325, 2246 | A400 | A680-A789 F386-F432 | *46 | Yes | Random Drop |
| Rose Alabaster | 1 | 2472, 1067 | X | X | 23 | Yes | |
| Rose Alabaster | 2 | 2501, 1355 | F346 | B667 C667 F240 | *44 | Yes | |
| Rose Alabaster | 3 | 2475, 1268 | H86 | C231 D231 F231 | *38 | Yes | |
| Rose Alabaster | 4 | 2475, 1211 | B463 | B926 G43 H43 | *26 | Yes | |
| Rose Alabaster | 5 | 2483, 1141 | C240 | B200 D667 F667 | *58 | Yes | Row 1 Done |
| Serpentine | 1 | 2429, 1376 | E288 | A667 B667 F667 | *54 | Yes | |
| Serpentine | 2 | 2408, 1390 | B386 | B50 F691 G691 | *40 | Yes | |
| Serpentine | 3 | 2411, 922 | G86 | B556 C556 H463 | *38 | Yes | |
| Serpentine | 4 | 2443, 898 | H400 | B139 D139 F926 | *38 | Yes | Row 4 Done |
| Stranger's Basalt | 1 | 2486, 1465 | H43 | B667 D667 G333 | *40 | Yes | |
| Stranger's Basalt | 2 | 2469, 1251 | H231 | C667 F167 G167 | *42 | Yes | |
| Stranger's Basalt | 3 | 2484, 1118 | F139 | A667 B667 F200 | *60 | Yes | Row 1 Done |
| Stranger's Basalt | 4 | 2563, 2011 | A463 | B679-B808 F470-F473 | *30 | Yes | Random Drop |
| Tangerine | 1 | 2477, 1212 | X | X | 21 | Yes | |
| Tangerine | 2 | 2481, 1125 | X | X | 27 | Yes | |
| Tangerine | 3 | 2496, 1119 | X | X | 19 | Yes | |
| Tangerine | 4 | 2475, 1092 | X | X | 18 | Yes | |
| Tangerine | 5 | 2447, 1022 | X | X | 16 | Yes | |
| Tangerine | 6 | 2451, 1293 | X | X | 21 | Yes | |
| Tangerine | 7 | 2439, 1337 | X | X | 15 | Yes | |
| Tangerine | 8 | 2388, 2204 | A386 | A285-A319 G319-G386 | *20 | Yes | Random Drop |
| Tigers Eye Granite | 1 | 2497, 916 | B400 | X | *42 | Yes | Row 1 Done |
| Tigers Eye Granite | 2 | 2457, 1398 | F400 | B643 D643 F643 | *44 | Yes | |
| Tigers Eye Granite | 3 | 2414, 1330 | B463 | A200 E200 G240 | *42 | Yes | |
| Tigers Eye Granite | 4 | 2486, 1983 | B333 | C46-C57 G18-G21 | *38 | Yes | Random Drop |
| Tigers Eye Granite | 5 | 2390, 2088 | G86 | A120-A139 F177-F205 | *24 | Yes | Random Drop |
| White Alabaster | 1 | 2475, 1337 | X | X | 18 | Yes | |
| White Alabaster | 2 | 2471, 1302 | X | X | 28 | Yes | |
| White Alabaster | 3 | 2492, 1224 | X | X | 24 | Yes | |
| White Alabaster | 4 | 2467, 1199 | G231 | X | *44 | Yes | |
| White Alabaster | 5 | 2479, 1186 | H11 | X | *50 | Yes | Stopped Row 1 here |
| White Travertine | 1 | 2502, 1270 | X | X | 26 | Yes | |
| White Travertine | 2 | 2479, 1229 | X | X | 20 | Yes | |
| White Travertine | 3 | 2495, 1232 | X | X | 24 | Yes | |
| White Travertine | 4 | 2466, 1150 | F400 | X | *32 | Yes | |
| White Travertine | 5 | 2437, 890 | C463 | A772 B772 F120 | *36 | Yes | |
| White Travertine | 6 | 2435, 898 | B193 | A463 C556 H463 | *42 | Yes | |
| White Travertine | 7 | 2459, 1272 | B346 | B926 F120 G120 | *24 | Yes | |
| White Travertine | 8 | 2458, 1390 | D480 | A288 B288 F800 | *58 | Yes | |
| White Travertine | 9 | 2444, 1542 | G288 | B400 D400 H926 | *62 | Yes | End of Row 2 |
| White Travertine | 10 | 2141, 2337 | C480 | A231-A275 | Random Drop | ||
| White Travertine | 11 | 2394, 2212 | B116 | B423-B474 F578-F647 | *26 | Yes | Random Drop |
| White Travertine | 12 | 2414, 1545 | F290-F322 | D142-D168 F852-F1031 | |||
| White Travertine | 13 | 2427, 1440 | B463 | A883-A1077 G513-G636 | |||
| White Travertine | 14 | 2424, 1424 | B200 | C531-C637 F211-F262 | |||
| White Travertine | 15 | 2422, 1424 | E344-E396 | A540-A621 G355-G415 | |||
| White Travertine | 16 | 2431, 1342 | C480 | A767-A920 G687-G824 | |||
| White Travertine | 17 | 2425, 1332 | F200 | C837-C1021 F675-F803 | |||
| White Travertine | 18 | 2420, 1287 | E154-E177 | B841-B967 H357-H432 | |||
| White Travertine | 19 | 2407, 1076 | G200 | B648-B765 H266-H311 | |||
| White Travertine | 20 | 2423, 766 | C4563 | B121-B138 G306-G370 | |||
| White Travertine | 21 | 2406, 1549 | D400 | B85-B103 H688-H853 | |||
| White Travertine | 22 | 2391, 1226 | H333 | A178-A210 F133-F154 | |||
| White Travertine | 23 | 2388, 971 | D402-D462 | C511-C623 H474-H666 | |||
| White Travertine | 24 | 2388, 742 | H47-H55 | B832-B1007 G497-G601 | |||
| White Travertine | 25 | 2377, 731 | E336-E386 | C460-C515 G477-G553 | |||
| White Travertine | 26 | 2377, 685 | D16-D18 | B845-B1006 F457-F512 | End of Row 4 | ||
| Yellow Alabaster | 1 | 2476, 1388 | A400 | C926 D926 F463 | *44 | Yes | |
| Yellow Alabaster | 2 | 2498, 1006 | E25 | D167 F333 H278 | *42 | Yes | |
| Yellow Alabaster | 3 | 2492, 939 | C72 | B926 C926 H231 | *42 | Yes | |
| Yellow Alabaster | 4 | 2457, 1218 | F167 | A36 E691 F691 | *40 | Yes | |
| Yellow Alabaster | 5 | 2431, 1188 | F288 | D704-D852 G319-G386 | *40 | Yes | |
| Yellow Alabaster | 6 | 2427, 869 | C231 | D865-D977 G690-G807 | *42 | Yes | |
| Yellow Alabaster | 7 | 2413, 733 | F25 | C102-C114 G90-G110 | *38 | Yes | |
| Yellow Alabaster | 8 | 2428, 717 | F13 | B396-B487 H665-H778 | *28 | Yes | |
| Yellow Alabaster | 9 | 2385, 692 | H536 | A159-A184 G763-G855 | *34 | Yes | |
| Yellow Alabaster | 10 | 2366, 1429 | F556 | D344-D396 F684-F787 | *40 | Yes | |
| Yellow Alabaster | 11 | 2351, 1308 | E288 | B885-B1053 F877-F1070 | *54 | Yes | |
| Yellow Alabaster | 12 | 2372, 1324 | E400 | A104-A124 F634-F742 | *30 | Yes | |
| Yellow Alabaster | 13 | 2370, 1063 | C333 | D900-D1089 F467-F523 | *38 | Yes | |
| Yellow Alabaster | 14 | 2368, 992 | B18 | C762-C892 H382-H470 | *24 | Yes | |
| Yellow Alabaster | 15 | 2346, 1001 | E400 | D383-D448 H110-H128 | *24 | Yes | |
| Yellow Alabaster | 16 | 2346, 949 | G536 | D679-D828 F571-F674 | *60 | Yes | End of Row 5 |