Difference between revisions of "User:Myn/Pearls"
From A Wiki in the Desert
< User:Myn
m (→Necklace) |
m (→Necklace) |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| <!--M1--> o | | <!--M1--> o | ||
| <!--M2--> | | <!--M2--> | ||
| − | | <!--M3--> | + | | <!--M3--> '''OO''' |
| <!--M4--> | | <!--M4--> | ||
| <!--L1--> | | <!--L1--> | ||
| − | | <!--L2--> | + | | <!--L2--> '''OO''' |
| <!--H--> | | <!--H--> | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| <!--S1--> o | | <!--S1--> o | ||
| <!--S2--> o | | <!--S2--> o | ||
| − | | <!--S3--> | + | | <!--S3--> o |
| <!--S4--> | | <!--S4--> | ||
| <!--S5--> | | <!--S5--> | ||
Revision as of 06:25, 21 November 2023
| Quicklinks
Myn * Pearls * Relics * Tattoodle * Darkest Night * Banquet Menu * Paint |
|---|
Necklace
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Yuge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | XX | XX | XX | XX | ||||||||||
| Beige | o | OO | OO | |||||||||||
| Black | ||||||||||||||
| Coral | ||||||||||||||
| Pink | ||||||||||||||
| Smoke | o | o | o | x | ||||||||||
| White | OO | |||||||||||||
Key:
- OO - correct color and location
- o - correct color, incorrect location
- XX - eliminated
- RR - Removed for Stock