Difference between revisions of "User:Myn/Pearls"
From A Wiki in the Desert
< User:Myn
m (→Necklace) |
m |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
[https://atitd.unsanctioned.net/oyster/ Online Pearl Solver] | [https://atitd.unsanctioned.net/oyster/ Online Pearl Solver] | ||
| − | + | '''''Passed! 1 Dec 2023''''' | |
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
<!--|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1--> | <!--|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1--> | ||
| − | |style="background-color:beige;"| '''1'''||style="background-color:pink;"| '''2'''||style="background-color:coral;"| '''3'''||style="background-color:grey;color:white;"| '''4'''||style="background-color:pink;"| '''5'''||style="background-color:grey;color:white;"| '''6'''||style="background-color:beige;"| '''7'''||style="background-color:coral;"| '''1'''||style="background-color:black;color:white;"| '''2'''||style="background-color:beige;"| '''3'''||style="background-color:white;color:black;"| '''4'''||style="background-color: | + | |style="background-color:beige;"| '''1'''||style="background-color:pink;"| '''2'''||style="background-color:coral;"| '''3'''||style="background-color:grey;color:white;"| '''4'''||style="background-color:pink;"| '''5'''||style="background-color:grey;color:white;"| '''6'''||style="background-color:beige;"| '''7'''||style="background-color:coral;"| '''1'''||style="background-color:black;color:white;"| '''2'''||style="background-color:beige;"| '''3'''||style="background-color:white;color:black;"| '''4'''||style="background-color:aqua;"| '''1'''||style="background-color:beige;"| '''2'''||style="background-color:white;color:black;"| '''1''' |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|align="left" style="background-color:aqua;"| '''Aqua''' | |align="left" style="background-color:aqua;"| '''Aqua''' | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| <!--M3--> | | <!--M3--> | ||
| <!--M4--> | | <!--M4--> | ||
| − | | <!--L1--> | + | |style="background-color:aqua;"| <!--L1--> '''OO''' |
| − | | <!--L2--> | + | | <!--L2--> |
| <!--H--> -- | | <!--H--> -- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|style="background-color:beige;"| <!--M3--> '''OO''' | |style="background-color:beige;"| <!--M3--> '''OO''' | ||
| <!--M4--> | | <!--M4--> | ||
| − | | <!--L1--> | + | | <!--L1--> |
|style="background-color:beige;"| <!--L2--> '''OO''' | |style="background-color:beige;"| <!--L2--> '''OO''' | ||
| <!--H--> -- | | <!--H--> -- | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| <!--M4--> | | <!--M4--> | ||
| <!--L1--> | | <!--L1--> | ||
| − | | <!--L2--> | + | | <!--L2--> |
| <!--H--> -- | | <!--H--> -- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| <!--M3--> | | <!--M3--> | ||
| <!--M4--> | | <!--M4--> | ||
| − | | <!--L1--> | + | | <!--L1--> |
| − | | <!--L2--> | + | | <!--L2--> |
| <!--H--> -- | | <!--H--> -- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| <!--M3--> | | <!--M3--> | ||
| <!--M4--> | | <!--M4--> | ||
| − | | <!--L1--> | + | | <!--L1--> |
| − | | <!--L2--> | + | | <!--L2--> |
| <!--H--> -- | | <!--H--> -- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| <!--M3--> | | <!--M3--> | ||
| <!--M4--> | | <!--M4--> | ||
| − | | <!--L1--> | + | | <!--L1--> |
| − | | <!--L2--> | + | | <!--L2--> |
| <!--H--> -- | | <!--H--> -- | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|style="background-color:white;"| <!--M4--> '''OO''' | |style="background-color:white;"| <!--M4--> '''OO''' | ||
| <!--L1--> | | <!--L1--> | ||
| − | | <!--L2--> | + | | <!--L2--> |
|style="background-color:white;"| <!--H--> '''OO''' | |style="background-color:white;"| <!--H--> '''OO''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
* OO - correct color and location | * OO - correct color and location | ||
* o - correct color, incorrect location | * o - correct color, incorrect location | ||
| − | * | + | * x - incorrect color and location |
| − | * | + | * R - Removed for Stock |
<br> | <br> | ||
Latest revision as of 10:37, 1 December 2023
| Quicklinks
Myn * Pearls * Relics * Tattoodle * Darkest Night * Banquet Menu * Paint |
|---|
Passed! 1 Dec 2023
Necklace
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Yuge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | OO | -- | ||||||||||||
| Beige | OO | OO | OO | OO | -- | |||||||||
| Black | OO | -- | ||||||||||||
| Coral | OO | OO | -- | |||||||||||
| Pink | OO | OO | -- | |||||||||||
| Smoke | OO | OO | -- | |||||||||||
| White | OO | OO | ||||||||||||
Key:
- OO - correct color and location
- o - correct color, incorrect location
- x - incorrect color and location
- R - Removed for Stock