Difference between revisions of "User:Myn/Pearls"
From A Wiki in the Desert
< User:Myn
m (→Necklace) |
m (→Necklace) |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| <!--S6--> | | <!--S6--> | ||
| <!--S7--> | | <!--S7--> | ||
| − | | <!--M1--> | + | | <!--M1--> o |
| <!--M2--> | | <!--M2--> | ||
| <!--M3--> | | <!--M3--> | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|align="left" style="background-color:grey;color:white;"| '''Smoke''' | |align="left" style="background-color:grey;color:white;"| '''Smoke''' | ||
| − | | <!--S1--> | + | | <!--S1--> o |
| − | | <!--S2--> | + | | <!--S2--> o |
| <!--S3--> | | <!--S3--> | ||
| <!--S4--> | | <!--S4--> | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| <!--M3--> | | <!--M3--> | ||
| <!--M4--> | | <!--M4--> | ||
| − | | <!--L1--> | + | | <!--L1--> x |
| <!--L2--> | | <!--L2--> | ||
| <!--H--> | | <!--H--> | ||
Revision as of 12:12, 15 November 2023
| Quicklinks
Myn * Pearls * Relics * Tattoodle * Darkest Night * Banquet Menu * Paint |
|---|
Necklace
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Yuge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | ||||||||||||||
| Beige | o | |||||||||||||
| Black | ||||||||||||||
| Coral | ||||||||||||||
| Pink | ||||||||||||||
| Smoke | o | o | x | |||||||||||
| White | OO | |||||||||||||
Key:
- OO - correct color and location
- o - correct color, incorrect location
- x - incorrect color and location
- XX - eliminated
- RR - Removed for Stock