Difference between revisions of "ALOE"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| User || Herb 1 || Herb 2 || Herb 3 || Herb 4 || Herb 5 | | User || Herb 1 || Herb 2 || Herb 3 || Herb 4 || Herb 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Oaxani || Bhilawa || | + | | Oaxani || Bhilawa || - || Revivia || Lavender Scented Thyme || - |
|- | |- | ||
| Ysabeau || Jaiyanti || Fiveleaf || Liquorice || Mini Bamboo || Ipomaea | | Ysabeau || Jaiyanti || Fiveleaf || Liquorice || Mini Bamboo || Ipomaea | ||
Revision as of 20:42, 5 February 2024
| ALOE | ||
|---|---|---|
| (ALOE) | ||
|
||
|
|
ALOE Projects
ALOE Events
Who Needs What
Crystals
| User | Need | Have to Trade |
| Oaxani | Bastet, Bes, Buto, Dua, Hapy, Hathor, Isis, Montu, Osiris, Shu, Sobek, Wepwawet | Anubis & Hathor |
| Peabody | Amen Ra, Bastet, Bes, Set, Shu, Thoth | Dua, Hathor & Tawaret |
| Ysabeau | Isis, Set, Thoth | Anubis & Maat |
Ritual Tattoo
| User | Herb 1 | Herb 2 | Herb 3 | Herb 4 | Herb 5 |
| Oaxani | Bhilawa | - | Revivia | Lavender Scented Thyme | - |
| Ysabeau | Jaiyanti | Fiveleaf | Liquorice | Mini Bamboo | Ipomaea |
Darkest Night
| User | Mushroom | Mushroom | Mushroom | Mushroom | Mushroom | Mushroom | Mushroom |
| Oaxani | Colt's Foot | Nature's Jug | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ysabeau | Sand Spore | - | - | - | - | - | - |