Difference between revisions of "Anien/Hor"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" class="wikitable sortable" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Name !! Dig | + | ! Name !! Dig Silicified !! Dig Anhydrite !! Load Silicified !! Load Anhydrite |
|- | |- | ||
|| Tempos || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | || Tempos || Yes || Yes || Yes || Yes | ||
Revision as of 15:15, 9 May 2024
|
Test Tasks
| Name | Dig Silicified | Dig Anhydrite | Load Silicified | Load Anhydrite |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tempos | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
| Chart | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Marlie | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Aton | ? | ? | Yes | ? |
| sparkle | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Alay | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Aidenna | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Hobart | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Amhur | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| ReddRuby | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Brucette | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Peabody | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| OPEN | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| OPEN | ? | ? | ? | ? |