Difference between revisions of "User:Chart"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Beige||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Beige||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black|| | + | |Black||n||n||n||n||n||n||n||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 03:30, 4 September 2019
Test of the Oyster Catcher
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | y | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | n | n | n | n | n | n | n | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | y | n | n | y | n | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | n | - | - | - | - | - | - | n | n | n | n | n | n | y |