Difference between revisions of "User:ExarKun"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Beige||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | |Beige||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | ||
Revision as of 20:25, 5 September 2019
Necklace
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Pink | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |