Difference between revisions of "User:Marlie"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Aqua||y||n||n||n||n||n||n||y||n||n||y||n||n||n | |Aqua||y||n||n||n||n||n||n||y||n||n||y||n||n||n | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige||n||y||n|| | + | |Beige||n||y||n||y||n||n||n||n||n||y||n||n||y||n |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Black||n||n||n||n||n||n||n||n||y||n||n||n||n||n | |Black||n||n||n||n||n||n||n||n||y||n||n||n||n||n | ||
Revision as of 04:00, 7 September 2019
Test of the Oyster Catcher
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | y | n | n | n | n | n | n | y | n | n | y | n | n | n |
| Beige | n | y | n | y | n | n | n | n | n | y | n | n | y | n |
| Black | n | n | n | n | n | n | n | n | y | n | n | n | n | n |
| Coral | n | n | n | n | n | n | n | n | n | n | n | n | n | n |
| Pink | n | n | y | n | y | n | y | n | n | n | n | n | n | y |
| Smoke | n | n | n | n | n | n | n | n | n | n | n | y | n | n |
| White | n | n | n | n | n | y | n | n | n | n | n | n | n | n |