Difference between revisions of "User:Amora"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Beige||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||YES||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Beige||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||YES||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black||X||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Black||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||YES||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral||YES||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Coral||YES||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||X||X||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||-||-||-||-||- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:17, 7 September 2019
Medium Aqua correct color wrong spot
No more beige?
No more coral?
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | YES | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | YES | - | - |
| Coral | YES | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | X | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - |