Difference between revisions of "User:Satharis"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="3" style="background-color:#FFF0CC" !rowspan="2"|Size/Color !!colspan="7"|Small!!colspan="4"|Medium!!colspan="2"|Large!!Huge |- alig...") |
m |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Beige||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Beige||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||Y |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||X||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||Y||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |White||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||X |
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
| + | Wrong Colors: | ||
| + | Medium: Coral | ||
Latest revision as of 02:50, 8 September 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | Y |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | X | - | X |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Y | - | X |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X |
Wrong Colors: Medium: Coral