Difference between revisions of "User:ExarKun"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Aqua|| | + | |Aqua||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||o |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Beige||x||x||o||x||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||-||x | |Beige||x||x||o||x||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||-||x | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Black||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | |Black||x||o||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral|| | + | |Coral||o||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Pink||x||x||x||o||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | |Pink||x||x||x||o||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke|| | + | |Smoke||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | |White||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||x | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:33, 8 September 2019
Necklace
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o |
| Beige | x | x | o | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | x |
| Black | x | o | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Coral | o | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Pink | x | x | x | o | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x |