Difference between revisions of "User:Stekki"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke||w||w||w|| | + | |Smoke||w||w||w||w||-||-||-||x|| || || ||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White||x|| || || || || || ||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |White||x|| || || || || || ||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:57, 9 September 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | w | w | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | |||
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | w | w | w | w | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | |||
| White | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||