Difference between revisions of "User:Stekki"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Black||o||o|| || ||-||-|| ||o||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Black||o||o|| || ||-||-|| ||o||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Coral|| || || || ||-||-|| ||-|| | + | |Coral|| || || || ||-||-|| ||-||x||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Pink|| || ||o|| ||-||-|| || ||x|| || ||w||-||- | |Pink|| || ||o|| ||-||-|| || ||x|| || ||w||-||- | ||
Revision as of 17:08, 10 September 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | o | x | x | x | - | |||||||||
| Beige | x | x | x | - | ||||||||||
| Black | o | o | - | - | o | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Coral | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
| Pink | o | - | - | x | w | - | - | |||||||
| Smoke | o | x | - | - | - | |||||||||
| White | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||