Difference between revisions of "Fishing/Common Fish"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| Phagrus || Clearwing || Fresh | | Phagrus || Clearwing || Fresh | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Abdju || Desert Millipede, Fruit Maggot || Fresh | + | | Abdju || Desert Millipede, Fruit Maggot, Snowberry Butterfly || Fresh |
|- | |- | ||
| Malapterurus|| Footworm || Fresh | | Malapterurus|| Footworm || Fresh | ||
Revision as of 05:15, 11 September 2019
| Fish | Lure | Source |
|---|---|---|
| Phagrus | Clearwing | Fresh |
| Abdju | Desert Millipede, Fruit Maggot, Snowberry Butterfly | Fresh |
| Malapterurus | Footworm | Fresh |
| Carp | Corn Maggot, Golden Asp, Rose Swallowtail | Fresh |
| Perch | Corkscrew Asp, Fruit Maggot, Snowberry Butterfly | Fresh |
| Tilapia | Clearwing | Fresh |
| Chromis | Corkscrew Asp, Golden Asp | Fresh |
| Great Knucklefish | Rose Swallowtail | Fresh |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |