Difference between revisions of "User:Modius"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Smoke||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||!||X||X||*||-||-||! | |Smoke||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||!||X||X||*||-||-||! | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||X||X||X||X||!|| | + | |White||X||X||X||X||!||X||X||X||X||M||M||-||-||- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:33, 12 September 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ! | - | - | X | X | - |
| Beige | X | X | X | X | X | M | M | X | X | X | X | X | X | - |
| Black | X | X | M | M | X | M | M | X | X | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | ! | - | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | * | M | - | - | - |
| Pink | X | X | - | - | X | - | - | X | X | X | X | - | - | - |
| Smoke | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ! | X | X | * | - | - | ! |
| White | X | X | X | X | ! | X | X | X | X | M | M | - | - | - |
X= Does not belong there
M= Maybe belongs there
!= Correct