Difference between revisions of "User:Zuppka"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Aqua||X||?||?||?||?||?||?||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Aqua||X||?||?||?||?||?||?||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||?||X||?||?||?||?||? | + | |Beige||?||X||?||?||?||?||?||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 08:13, 13 September 2019
Test of the Oyster Catcher Notes
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | ? | X | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |