Difference between revisions of "User:Zuppka"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Pink||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||O |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
|Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 08:14, 13 September 2019
Test of the Oyster Catcher Notes
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | ? | X | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | O |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |