Difference between revisions of "User:Jake"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Wrong Color:) |
m |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Coral||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Coral||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink|| | + | |Pink||x||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
|Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 06:47, 19 September 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Correct Colors:
- Small White
- Small Black
- Small Pink
Wrong Color:
- Small Coral