Difference between revisions of "User:Linse"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Aqua||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||-||-|-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Beige||-||-|-||-||-||-||-||-||y||-||-||-||y||y||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Coral||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | |Pink||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | ||
Revision as of 08:32, 19 September 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | x |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | y | - | - | - | y | y | x |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | x |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | x |
| Pink | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | y |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |