Difference between revisions of "User:Jake"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Aqua||x||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Aqua||x||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||x||-|-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | + | |Beige||x||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black||'''<big>y</big>'''||x||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Black||'''<big>y</big>'''||x||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 08:46, 19 September 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
| Aqua | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Beige | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | y | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Pink | x | x | x | x | y | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | |
| Smoke | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| White | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Correct Colors:
- Small White
- Small Black
- Small Pink
- Medium Coral
Wrong Color:
- Small Coral
- Large Pink