Difference between revisions of "User:Linse"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Smoke||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||y | |Smoke||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||y | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White|| | + | |White||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:51, 19 September 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | y | x | x | x | x | x | y | - | - | x | x | x |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | y | x | x | x | y | y | x |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | x |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | x |
| Pink | x | y | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | y |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |