Difference between revisions of "User:Linse"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Beige||y||x||x||x||y||-||-||-||y||x||x||x||y||y||x | |Beige||y||x||x||x||y||-||-||-||y||x||x||x||y||y||x | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black|| | + | |Black||x||x||x||x||x||y||-||x||-||-||-||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral|| | + | |Coral||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
|Pink||x||y||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | |Pink||x||y||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x | ||
Revision as of 08:55, 19 September 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
| Aqua | x | x | y | x | x | x | x | x | y | - | - | x | x | x | |
| Beige | y | x | x | x | y | - | - | - | y | x | x | x | y | y | x |
| Black | x | x | x | x | x | y | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | |
| Coral | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | |
| Pink | x | y | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | y | |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |