Difference between revisions of "User:Linse"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua||x||x||y||x||x||x||x||x||y|| | + | |Aqua||x||x||y||x||x||x||x||x||y||x||x||x||x||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
|Beige||y||x||x||x||y||x||x||y||x||x||x||y||y||x | |Beige||y||x||x||x||y||x||x||y||x||x||x||y||y||x | ||
Revision as of 09:34, 20 September 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | y | x | x | x | x | x | y | x | x | x | x | x |
| Beige | y | x | x | x | y | x | x | y | x | x | x | y | y | x |
| Black | x | x | x | x | x | y | y | x | x | - | - | x | x | x |
| Coral | x | x | x | y | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | x | x | x |
| Pink | x | y | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | y |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |