Difference between revisions of "GOMyL/Skills"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Roster) |
(→Roster) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Ay|Ay]] | | [[User:Ay|Ay]] | ||
| − | | Laborer ( | + | | Laborer (5)<br>Fisher (8) |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | 6 Woodmoth<br> | + | | 6 Woodmoth<br>3 Hairy Slug<br> |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:46, 4 October 2019
Roster
(By all means, add yourselves!)
| Member | Specialization | Seeds Picked Up From |
Sea Lily From/Type | Salvage | Arthro Needs | Raeli Op |
Fly Tying |
Cooking | Structure Maint. |
Structure Repair |
Mechanics | Ecology | x | Raeli Resin Types Learned |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ay | Laborer (5) Fisher (8) |
2/6 | 6 Woodmoth 3 Hairy Slug |
|||||||||||
| Dreasimy | Laborer (9) Fisher (2) |
EK, Ele, WD, Blemm, Philae | 0 | Crop/Crop for Level 3 | ||||||||||
| merek | Laborer (2) Weaver (9) |
1/6 | 4/6 (need Further Crop) | |||||||||||
| Kasmut | ||||||||||||||
| tehm | Weaver 8 Laborer 7 Potter 6 Angler 3 |
Blue Nile, Eleph, EK, Blemmy, WD, Philae | Blue Nile (Energy) | 2/6 | Crop/Further/Herb/Livestock | 9? Hairy Slug | 3 (need Wild Garlic, ?) | x | x | x |