Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Paradise Cove/Quarries"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
! Player1 !! Player2 !! OSM !! Yellow Alabaster !! White Trav !! Mud Granite | ! Player1 !! Player2 !! OSM !! Yellow Alabaster !! White Trav !! Mud Granite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0, 7230 || -30, 7200 || Found || Not Checked || Not | + | | 0, 7230 || -30, 7200 || Found || Not Checked || Not Found || Found |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0, 7200 || -30 7170 || Found || Not Checked || Not | + | | 0, 7200 || -30 7170 || Found || Not Checked || Not Found || Found |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 0, 7170 || -30 7140 || Not Found || Not Checked || Not Checked || Not Found | + | | 0, 7170 || -30 7140 || Not Found || Not Checked || Not FOund || Not Found |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | -30, 7170 || -60 7140 || Not Found || Not Checked || Found || Not Found | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | -30, 7200 || -60 7170 || Not Found || Not Checked || Not Found || Not Found | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | -30, 7230 || -60 7200 || Not Checked || Not Checked || Found || Not Found | ||
|- | |- | ||
| -50, 7200 || -80, 7170 || Found || Not Checked || Not Checked || Not Found | | -50, 7200 || -80, 7170 || Found || Not Checked || Not Checked || Not Found | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:45, 8 October 2019
Oyster Shell Marble
| Location | Marble Pulled | Collapsed |
|---|---|---|
| -20, 7206 | 0 | No |
| -26, 7177 | 0 | No |
| -76, 7182 | 0 | No |
Yellow Alabaster
| Location | Marble Pulled | Collapsed |
|---|---|---|
White Travertine
| Location | Marble Pulled | Collapsed |
|---|---|---|
| -46, 7138 | 0 | No |
Mud Granite
| Location | Marble Pulled | Collapsed |
|---|---|---|
| -3, 7232 | 0 | No |
Search Grid
| Player1 | Player2 | OSM | Yellow Alabaster | White Trav | Mud Granite |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0, 7230 | -30, 7200 | Found | Not Checked | Not Found | Found |
| 0, 7200 | -30 7170 | Found | Not Checked | Not Found | Found |
| 0, 7170 | -30 7140 | Not Found | Not Checked | Not FOund | Not Found |
| -30, 7170 | -60 7140 | Not Found | Not Checked | Found | Not Found |
| -30, 7200 | -60 7170 | Not Found | Not Checked | Not Found | Not Found |
| -30, 7230 | -60 7200 | Not Checked | Not Checked | Found | Not Found |
| -50, 7200 | -80, 7170 | Found | Not Checked | Not Checked | Not Found |