Difference between revisions of "Guild:PKURFL4X/DNRT"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Brain || || | | Brain || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Camels Mane || | + | | Camels Mane || Heimdall || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Campanella || | + | | Campanella || Heimdall || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Carrion ||| | + | | Carrion ||| Heimdall || |
|- | |- | ||
| Cat Nip || Tortellini || | | Cat Nip || Tortellini || | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Cobra Hood || || | | Cobra Hood || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Colt's Foot || | + | | Colt's Foot || Heimdall || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Crows Beak || | + | | Crows Beak || Heimdall || |
|- | |- | ||
| Dead Tongue || || | | Dead Tongue || || | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| Razor's Edge || || | | Razor's Edge || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Salt Water Fungus || Vixy || | + | | Salt Water Fungus || Vixy, Heimdall || |
|- | |- | ||
| Sand Spore || Tortellini, Vixy || | | Sand Spore || Tortellini, Vixy || | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| Scorpion's Brood || || | | Scorpion's Brood || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Slave's bread || Vixy || | + | | Slave's bread || Vixy, Heimdall || |
|- | |- | ||
| Spiderling || || | | Spiderling || || | ||
Revision as of 04:17, 13 October 2019
Darkest Night
| Mushroom Name | Who Needs? | Spawn/Despawn |
|---|---|---|
| Acorn's Cap | Slartibartfast | |
| Badger Badger | ||
| Barley Bowl | ||
| Beehive | Slartibartfast | |
| Bleeding Hand | ||
| Brain | ||
| Camels Mane | Heimdall | |
| Campanella | Heimdall | |
| Carrion | Heimdall | |
| Cat Nip | Tortellini | |
| Cobra Hood | ||
| Colt's Foot | Heimdall | |
| Crows Beak | Heimdall | |
| Dead Tongue | ||
| Dueling Serpents | Tortellini, Vixy | |
| Dung Rot | Vixy | |
| Earth Light | ||
| Eye of Osiris | ||
| Falcon's Bait | ||
| Fish Hook | ||
| Flat | ||
| Fruit of Horus | Slartibartfast | |
| Golden Sun | Vixy | |
| Hairy Tooth | Tortellini, Slartibartfast | |
| Heart of Ash | Vixy | |
| Heaven's Torrent | ||
| Iron Knot | Tortellini | |
| Limphonus | ||
| Marasmius | ||
| Morel | ||
| Moses Basket | ||
| Nature's Jug | ||
| Nefertari's Crown | Slartibartfast | |
| Nile Fire | ||
| Orange Campanella | ||
| Peasant's Foot | Tortellini | |
| Pool of Tranquility | ||
| Ptah's Pimple | Tortellini | |
| Ra's Awakening | ||
| Razor's Edge | ||
| Salt Water Fungus | Vixy, Heimdall | |
| Sand Spore | Tortellini, Vixy | |
| Schizophyllum | ||
| Scorpion's Brood | ||
| Slave's bread | Vixy, Heimdall | |
| Spiderling | ||
| Sun Star | ||
| Toad Skin | ||
| Twirl |
Ritual Tattoo
| HerbName | Who Needs? |
|---|---|
| Altar's Blessing | |
| Anansi | |
| Apiphenhalm | |
| Apothecary's Scythe | |
| Asafoetida | |
| Ashoka | |
| Azure Tristeria | |
| Bee Balm | |
| Bhillawa | |
| Bilimbi | |
| Bitter Florian | |
| Black Pepper | |
| Blood Balm | |
| Blood Blossom | |
| Blue Damia | |
| Blueberry Tea Tree | |
| Bluebottle Clover | |
| Brown Muskerro | |
| Buckler-Leaf | |
| Burnt Tarragon | |
| Butterfly Damia | |
| Butterroot | |
| Calabash | |
| Camelmint | |
| Caraway | |
| Cassia | |
| Chaffa | |
| Chatinabrae | |
| Cicada Bean | |
| Cirallis | |
| Clingroot | |
| Common Basil | |
| Corsacia | |
| Covage | |
| Crampbark | |
| Cranesbill | |
| Creeping Thyme | |
| Crimson Clover | |
| Crimson Lettuce | |
| Crimson Nightshade | |
| Crimson Pipeweed | |
| Crimson Windleaf | |
| Crumple-Leafed Basil | |
| Curly Sage | |
| Daggerleaf | |
| Dalchini | |
| Dank Mullen | |
| Dark Ochoa | |
| Dark Radish | |
| Deadly Catsclaw | |
| Death's Piping | |
| Drapeau D'Or | |
| Dusty Blue Sage | |
| Dwarf Hogweed | |
| Dwarf Wild Lettuce | |
| Earth Apple | |
| Elegia | |
| Enchanter's Plant | |
| Fire Allspice | |
| Finlow | |
| Fivesleaf | |
| Flaming Skirret | |
| Fleabane | |
| Garcinia | |
| Garlic Chives | |
| Ginger Root | |
| Ginger Tarragon | |
| Glechoma | |
| Gnemnon | |
| Golden Gladalia | |
| Golden Sellia | |
| Golden Sweetgrass | |
| Golden Sun | |
| Gokhru | |
| Gynura | |
| Harebell | |
| Hazelwort | |
| Headache Tree | |
| Heartsease | |
| Hogweed | |
| Homesteader's Palm | |
| Honey Mint | |
| Houseleek | |
| Ilex | |
| Ipomoea | |
| Indigo Damia | |
| Jagged Dewcup | |
| Jaiyanti | |
| Joy of the Mountain | |
| Khokali | |
| Lamae | |
| Lavender Navarre | |
| Lemon Drop | |
| Lemon Grass | |
| Lilia | |
| Lungclot | |
| Mahonia | |
| Malice Weed | |
| Mandrake Root | |
| Maragosa | |
| Mariae | |
| Meadowsweet | |
| Medicago | |
| Mindano | |
| Miniature Bamboo | |
| Miniature Lamae | |
| Mirabellis Fern | |
| Moon Aloe | |
| Motherwort | |
| Mountain Mint | |
| Orris | |
| Pale Dhamasa | |
| Pale Ochoa | |
| Pale Russet | |
| Panoe | |
| Paradise Lily | |
| Patchouli | |
| Peppermint | |
| Primula | |
| Prisniparni | |
| Purple Tintiri | |
| Red Pepper | |
| Rhubarb | |
| Royal Rosemary | |
| Rubydora | |
| Rubia | |
| Sacred Palm | |
| Sagar Ghota | |
| Sandy Dustweed | |
| Satsatchi | |
| Shyama | |
| Sickly Root | |
| Silvertongue Damia | |
| Skirret | |
| Soapwort | |
| Spinnea | |
| Squil | |
| Steel Bladegrass | |
| Stickler Hedge | |
| Strawberry Tea | |
| Sugar Cane | |
| Sweet Groundmaple | |
| Sweetgrass | |
| Sweetflower | |
| Tagetese | |
| Tamarask | |
| Tiny Clover | |
| Trilobe | |
| Tristeria | |
| Tsatso | |
| Turtle Shell | |
| Upright Ochoa | |
| Vanilla Tea Tree | |
| Verdant Two-Lobe | |
| Verdant Squill | |
| Wasabi | |
| Whitebelly | |
| Wild Lettuce | |
| Wild Yam | |
| Wood Sage | |
| Yava | |
| Yigory |