Difference between revisions of "User:KarateSnoopy"
From A Wiki in the Desert
KarateSnoopy (talk | contribs) (Created page with " Test_of_the_Oyster_Catcher {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="3" style="background-color:#FFF0CC" !rowspan="2"|Size/Color !!colspan="7"|Small!!colspan="4"|Medium...") |
KarateSnoopy (talk | contribs) |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
[[Test_of_the_Oyster_Catcher]] | [[Test_of_the_Oyster_Catcher]] | ||
| − | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="3" style="background-color:#FFF0CC" | + | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="3" style="background-color:#FFF0CC" |
!rowspan="2"|Size/Color !!colspan="7"|Small!!colspan="4"|Medium!!colspan="2"|Large!!Huge | !rowspan="2"|Size/Color !!colspan="7"|Small!!colspan="4"|Medium!!colspan="2"|Large!!Huge | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 | + | |1||2||3||4||5||6||7||1||2||3||4||1||2||1 |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Aqua;" | ||
| − | |Aqua|| | + | |Aqua ||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige|| | + | |Beige ||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
| − | |Black|| | + | |Black ||o||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Coral;" | ||
| − | |Coral|| | + | |Coral ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Pink;" | ||
| − | |Pink|| | + | |Pink ||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||O||-||-||-||-||-||x |
|- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:silver;" | ||
| − | |Smoke|| | + | |Smoke ||x||-||-||-||-||-||-||x||-||-||-||-||-||O |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White|| | + | |White ||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||-||x |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:46, 14 October 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | x |
| Beige | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Black | o | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Coral | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | x |
| Pink | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | x |
| Smoke | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | O |
| White | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x |