Difference between revisions of "Wine/Appreciation"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (Removing old Languages template) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| Line 25: | Line 22: | ||
| − | == Phenotype ( | + | == Phenotype (....) == |
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ! Vine !! Starting Grape No. !! Hue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | || || |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 41: | Line 38: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 61: | Line 58: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 79: | Line 76: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Tend!! | + | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 99: | Line 96: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Tend!! | + | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 121: | Line 118: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 139: | Line 136: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" style="font-family:courier new; background-color: linen;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Tend!! | + | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 161: | Line 158: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || | + | | AS || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || | + | | MG || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | PO || | + | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SV || | + | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TV || | + | | TV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || || || || || || || ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
{{L|en}} | {{L|en}} | ||
Revision as of 16:48, 14 October 2019
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |