Difference between revisions of "Fishing/Common Fish"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Fish !! Lure !! Source |- | Phagrus || Clearwing || Fresh |- | Abdju || Desert Millipede || Fresh |- | Malapterurus|| Footworm || Fresh |- | Example...") |
m (Adding English language flag using the "L" template) |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| Phagrus || Clearwing || Fresh | | Phagrus || Clearwing || Fresh | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Abdju || Desert Millipede || Fresh | + | | Abdju || Desert Millipede, Fruit Maggot, Snowberry Butterfly || Fresh |
|- | |- | ||
| Malapterurus|| Footworm || Fresh | | Malapterurus|| Footworm || Fresh | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Carp || Corn Maggot, Golden Asp, Rose Swallowtail || Fresh |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Perch || Corkscrew Asp, Fruit Maggot, Snowberry Butterfly || Fresh |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Tilapia|| Clearwing || Fresh |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Chromis || Corkscrew Asp, Golden Asp || Fresh |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Great Knucklefish || Rose Swallowtail|| Fresh |
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
| + | {{L|en}} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:02, 17 October 2019
| Fish | Lure | Source |
|---|---|---|
| Phagrus | Clearwing | Fresh |
| Abdju | Desert Millipede, Fruit Maggot, Snowberry Butterfly | Fresh |
| Malapterurus | Footworm | Fresh |
| Carp | Corn Maggot, Golden Asp, Rose Swallowtail | Fresh |
| Perch | Corkscrew Asp, Fruit Maggot, Snowberry Butterfly | Fresh |
| Tilapia | Clearwing | Fresh |
| Chromis | Corkscrew Asp, Golden Asp | Fresh |
| Great Knucklefish | Rose Swallowtail | Fresh |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example |