Difference between revisions of "Wine/Balance"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Fat) |
m (→Shimmer) |
||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| PO || <= 0 || <= 0 || 3 || 1 || 5 || <= 0 || -4 ||align="left"| | | PO || <= 0 || <= 0 || 3 || 1 || 5 || <= 0 || -4 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | SL || | + | | SL || 5 || 7 || -2 || <=0 || <=0 || <=0 || -14 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | SV || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 22:16, 17 October 2019
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Balance | 8 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | -8 | |
| MG | 5 | 8 | -5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | -3 | |
| PO | 1 | <=0 | -4 | <= -3 | 2 | 1 | -7 | |
| SL | 8 | <= 0 | 5 | <= 0 | 7 | 4 | -10 | |
| SV | 1 | <= 0 | 5 | <= 0 | <= 0 | 2 | -13 | |
| TV | -4 | 8 | 5 | 2 | <= 0 | 3 | -6 | |
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +5 | +3 | -4 | +5 | +13 | <=0 | -8 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | 6 | 6 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -14 | |
| MG | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | <=0 | 2 | -3 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | -14 | |
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 3 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -11 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | -4 | 0 | 3 | <=0 | 6 | -2 | |
| MG | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | -11 | |
| PO | <= 0 | <= 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | <= 0 | -4 | |
| SL | 5 | 7 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -14 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | <=0 | -13 | |
| MG | 8 | -1 | -4 | <= -6 | 8 | <=0 | -9 | |
| PO | 1 | <= 0 | 1 | <= 0 | 4 | 5 | -1 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |