Difference between revisions of "Wine/Balance"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Rustle) |
m (→Sagging) |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| TV || 7 || -6 || -1 || <= -4 || 1 || 8 || -4 ||align="left"| | | TV || 7 || -6 || -1 || <= -4 || 1 || 8 || -4 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | TL || | + | | TL || 7 || 0 || 7 || 6 || <= -1 || 1 || -10 ||align="left"| |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:55, 18 October 2019
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Balance | 8 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | -8 | |
| MG | 5 | 8 | -5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | -3 | |
| PO | 1 | <=0 | -4 | <= -3 | 2 | 1 | -7 | |
| SL | 8 | <= 0 | 5 | <= 0 | 7 | 4 | -10 | |
| SV | 1 | <= 0 | 5 | <= 0 | <= 0 | 2 | -13 | |
| TV | -4 | 8 | 5 | 2 | -5 | 3 | -6 | |
| TL | -2 | 7 | -6 | -1 | 4 | <= -2 | -5 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +5 | +3 | -4 | +5 | +13 | <=0 | -8 | |
| MG | -1 | <=-3 | -4 | 2 | 7 | <=-5 | -8 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | 6 | 6 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -14 | |
| MG | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | -4 | 2 | -3 | |
| PO | 5 | -6 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 1 | -1 | |
| SL | 1 | -3 | -4 | 7 | -1 | 6 | -9 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | -14 | |
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 3 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -11 | |
| MG | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 7 | -3 | -6 | |
| PO | <=-4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | <=-4 | 3 | -4 | |
| SL | <=0 | <=0 | 5 | <=0 | <=0 | 3 | -6 | |
| SV | -2 | -6 | 7 | -4 | 2 | 1 | -13 | |
| TV | 7 | -6 | -1 | <= -4 | 1 | 8 | -4 | |
| TL | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | <= -1 | 1 | -10 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | -4 | 0 | 3 | <=0 | 6 | -2 | |
| MG | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | -11 | |
| PO | <= 0 | <= 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | <= 0 | -4 | |
| SL | 5 | 7 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -14 | |
| SV | 3 | 2 | -3 | <=0 | 2 | 7 | -10 | |
| TV | <= 0 | 3 | -5 | 1 | 5 | <= 0 | -1 | |
| TL | 6 | <= -1 | -4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | -10 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | <=0 | -13 | |
| MG | 8 | -1 | -4 | <= -6 | 8 | <=0 | -9 | |
| PO | 1 | <= 0 | 1 | <= 0 | 4 | 5 | -1 | |
| SL | 4 | <= -1 | -5 | <= -5 | 1 | <= -2 | -4 | |
| SV | 2 | 6 | 7 | -3 | -1 | 1 | -4 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +8 | <= -3 | -2 | -1 | -1 | +7 | -14 | |
| MG | 0 | -5 | 8 | -4 | -1 | 4 | -3 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | <= 0 | -1 | -4 | -11 | |
| SL | 8 | -3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | -12 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |