Difference between revisions of "Grass Harvesting"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Levels) |
(→Levels) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
* Can build [[Papyrus Tank]] | * Can build [[Papyrus Tank]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4 || | + | | 4 || 5000 || |
* Requires: [[Gardening]] | * Requires: [[Gardening]] | ||
* Can build [[Greenhouse|Medium Greenhouse]] | * Can build [[Greenhouse|Medium Greenhouse]] | ||
Revision as of 21:53, 18 October 2019
Levels
| Level | XP Needed to advance | Unlocks |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | ||
| 1 | 500 |
|
| 2 | 1000 |
|
| 3 | 3500 |
|
| 4 | 5000 |
|
| 5 | ? |
|
Actions
| Action | XP Value |
|---|---|
| Pick grass by hand | 1 |
| Pick grass with a Scythe | 1 |