Difference between revisions of "Wine/Balance"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m (→Fat) |
|||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| AS || -4 || 6 || 1 || -1 || 7 || -1 || -8 ||align="left"| | | AS || -4 || 6 || 1 || -1 || 7 || -1 || -8 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || 5 || 8 || -5 || 5 || | + | | MG || 5 || 8 || -5 || 5 || -6 || -1 || -3 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || 1 || <=0 || -4 || <= -3 || 2 || 1 || -7 ||align="left"| | | PO || 1 || <=0 || -4 || <= -3 || 2 || 1 || -7 ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 00:23, 20 October 2019
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Balance | 8 | White |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -4 | 6 | 1 | -1 | 7 | -1 | -8 | |
| MG | 5 | 8 | -5 | 5 | -6 | -1 | -3 | |
| PO | 1 | <=0 | -4 | <= -3 | 2 | 1 | -7 | |
| SL | 8 | <= 0 | 5 | <= 0 | 7 | 4 | -10 | |
| SV | 1 | <= 0 | 5 | <= 0 | <= 0 | 2 | -13 | |
| TV | -4 | 8 | 5 | 2 | -5 | 3 | -6 | |
| TL | -2 | 7 | -6 | -1 | 4 | <= -2 | -5 |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +5 | +3 | -4 | +5 | +7 | <=0 | -8 | |
| MG | -1 | <=-3 | -4 | 2 | 7 | <=-5 | -8 | |
| PO | -3 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | -7 | |
| SL | 7 | -3 | 8 | 4 | -4 | 7 | -3 | |
| SV | <=0 | -6 | -4 | -3 | 4 | -4 | -14 | |
| TV | <= -1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4 | -5 | |
| TL | <=0 | -6 | 4 | -4 | -2 | 8 | -5 |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | 6 | 6 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -14 | |
| MG | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | -4 | 2 | -3 | |
| PO | 5 | -6 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 1 | -1 | |
| SL | 1 | -3 | -4 | 7 | -1 | 6 | -9 | |
| SV | 6 | 2 | 6 | <= 0 | 5 | <= -3 | -3 | |
| TV | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | -14 | |
| TL | -3 | -3 | -3 | 6 | 4 | 7 | -6 |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 6 | 3 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -11 | |
| MG | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 7 | -3 | -6 | |
| PO | -6 | 4 | 7 | 4 | -4 | 3 | -4 | |
| SL | -4 | -2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 | |
| SV | -2 | -6 | 7 | -4 | 2 | 1 | -13 | |
| TV | 7 | -6 | -1 | <= -4 | 1 | 8 | -4 | |
| TL | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | <= -1 | 1 | -10 |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -2 | -4 | 0 | 3 | <= -2 | 6 | -2 | |
| MG | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | -11 | |
| PO | -1 | -4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -2 | -4 | |
| SL | 5 | 7 | -2 | <=0 | <=0 | <=0 | -14 | |
| SV | 3 | 2 | -3 | -4 | 2 | 7 | -10 | |
| TV | -4 | 3 | -5 | 1 | 5 | -3 | -1 | |
| TL | 6 | <= -1 | -4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | -10 |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | -13 | |
| MG | 8 | -1 | -4 | <= -6 | 8 | <=0 | -9 | |
| PO | 1 | <= 0 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 5 | -1 | |
| SL | 4 | <= -1 | -5 | <= -5 | 1 | <= -2 | -4 | |
| SV | 2 | 6 | 7 | -3 | -1 | 1 | -4 | |
| TV | <= -4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | <= -4 | 5 | -10 | |
| TL | 6 | 7 | -3 | -4 | 0 | <= 0 | -13 |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +8 | <= -3 | -2 | -1 | -1 | +7 | -14 | |
| MG | 0 | -5 | 8 | -4 | -1 | 4 | -3 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | 0 | <= 0 | -1 | -4 | -11 | |
| SL | 8 | -3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | -12 | |
| SV | -1 | 7 | 0 | -1 | 5 | -4 | -3 | |
| TV | -5 | -6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 7 | -6 | |
| TL | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -10 |