Difference between revisions of "User:Tjenna"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Beige||X||O||O||X||X||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||X | |Beige||X||O||O||X||X||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black||X||X||X||X||X||X||X|| | + | |Black||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||-||-||X||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Coral||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X | |Coral||O||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Pink||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||X||-||X | |Pink||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||X||X||X||X||-||X | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Smoke - medium yes||X||X||X||X||X||X||X|| | + | |Smoke - medium yes||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||X||-||X||-||X||-||X |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|White - medium yes||X||X||X||O||X||X||O||X||X||-||X||X||X||O | |White - medium yes||X||X||X||O||X||X||O||X||X||-||X||X||X||O | ||
Revision as of 21:55, 20 October 2019
Oyster Catcher Progress
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | - | X |
| Beige | X | O | O | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X |
| Black | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - | X | - | X |
| Coral | O | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
| Pink | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | X | X | X | X | - | X |
| Smoke - medium yes | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | - | X | - | X | - | X |
| White - medium yes | X | X | X | O | X | X | O | X | X | - | X | X | X | O |
My Tattoo Herbs





