Difference between revisions of "Wine/Appreciation"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Musty) |
|||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| AS || +2 || -3 || +3 || <=0 || <= -3 || +3 || -11 ||align="left"| | | AS || +2 || -3 || +3 || <=0 || <= -3 || +3 || -11 ||align="left"| | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | MG || || || || | + | | MG ||+4 ||+3 ||-1 || +13 || +3 || +2 ||-6 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | | PO || || || || || || || ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 06:39, 21 October 2019
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Appreciation | 12 |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=-1 | <=-1 | -3 | +10 | +3 | <=-2 | -8 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | +3 | +4 | <=0 | +2 | -8 | |
| MG | <=0 | +4 | -2 | <=0 | +3 | <=0 | -8 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | +4 | +2 | <=0 | <=0 | -7 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | <=0 | -3 | +7 | +2 | <=0 | -14 | |
| MG | -1 | 0 | -2 | +10 | <=0 | +2 | -3 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | -3 | +3 | <=0 | <= -3 | +3 | -11 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | -1 | +13 | +3 | +2 | -6 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +1 | +1 | +10 | +2 | +2 | -2 | |
| MG | <=0 | <=0 | 0 | +3 | <=0 | +3 | -11 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | ||||||||
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | <=0 | <=0 | -1 | -1 | +3 | +4 | -14 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |