Difference between revisions of "Guilds/Alpha/CompoundList"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Tubs || || || Sturdy Tubs | | Tubs || || || Sturdy Tubs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mining || || || Blast Furnaces, Compression Furnaces | + | | Mining || 2193, 2258 || Joker || Blast Furnaces, Compression Furnaces |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 03:36, 24 October 2019
Vineyard Field One
| Compound | Coords | Cornerstone | Facilities |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flax Proccesing | Distaffs, Hackling Rakes, Hand Looms | ||
| Charcoal and Carpentry | Carpentry Shops, Charcoal Hearths | ||
| Smithy | Student Forges, Master Forges, Student Casting Boxes, Master Casting Box | ||
| Fleet Furnaces | Telanoc | Fleet Furnaces | |
| Winery | Wine Barrels, Barrel Vise | ||
| Bricks and Pottery | True Kilns, Pottery Wheels | ||
| Chemistry | Chemistry Labs | ||
| Cooking and Storage | Kitchens, Grain Ovens, Cheese Aging Racks, Creamery | ||
| Glass | Glazier's Benchs | ||
| Tubs | Sturdy Tubs | ||
| Mining | 2193, 2258 | Joker | Blast Furnaces, Compression Furnaces |