Difference between revisions of "User:Dhara"
From A Wiki in the Desert
m |
m |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Beige||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Beige||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Black||X||X||X||X||X|| | + | |Black||X||X||X||X||X||X||O||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Coral||-||-||-||-||X||-||X-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Coral||-||-||-||-||X||-||X-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |Pink|| | + | |Pink||X||-||-||-||-||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
|Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Smoke||-||-||-||-||-||-||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:White;" | ||
| − | |White||-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |White||-||-||-||-||-||X||X||-||-||-||-||-||-||- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:18, 28 October 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | - | - | - |
| Beige | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Black | X | X | X | X | X | X | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | X | - | X- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | X | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Smoke | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Final: 1? 2? 3? 4? 5? 6? 7B (Pink and Coral are correct, but not 6 or 7)
- Online Pearl Solver - TheMazeEcho's solver hosted by Sabuli.