Difference between revisions of "User:Riddle"
From A Wiki in the Desert
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Aqua||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||x||x||- | |Aqua||x||x||x||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||-||x||x||- | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Beige;" | ||
| − | |Beige||o||-|-||-||-||-||-|| | + | |Beige||o||-|-||-||-||-||-||x||x||x||x||-||-||-||- |
|- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | |- align="center" style="background-color:Gray;" | ||
|Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | |Black||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||- | ||
Revision as of 20:29, 1 November 2019
| Size/Color | Small | Medium | Large | Huge | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| Aqua | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | - |
| Beige | o | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - |
| Black | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Coral | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pink | x | x | x | o | x | - | - | o | x | - | - | x | x | - |
| Smoke | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| White | x | o | o | x | o | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - |