Difference between revisions of "Wine/Amusement"
From A Wiki in the Desert
(→Musty) |
|||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ! Tend !! A !! C !! G !! Q !! K !! S !! V !! Notes | ||
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| − | | AS || +4 || +2 || +9 || 0 || | + | | AS || +4 || +2 || +9 || 0 || 0 || +2 || -6 ||align="left"| |
|- align="right" | |- align="right" | ||
| MG || 0 || +4 || -6 || +3 || +3 || -1 || -12 ||align="left"| | | MG || 0 || +4 || -6 || +3 || +3 || -1 || -12 ||align="left"| | ||
Revision as of 02:53, 5 November 2019
| Amusement | Appreciation | Balance | Contemplation | Distraction | Frivolity | Wisdom |
Phenotype (....)
| Vine | Starting Grape No. | Hue |
|---|---|---|
| Amusement |
Key
See the Abbreviations page.
Fat
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | -3 | <=0 | -9 | -2 | +3 | -3 | -8 | |
| MG | +4 | -1 | +11 | 0 | -2 | 0 | -1 | |
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Musty
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +4 | +2 | +9 | 0 | 0 | +2 | -6 | |
| MG | 0 | +4 | -6 | +3 | +3 | -1 | -12 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | -6 | -3 | 0 | <=-2 | -9 | |
| SL | +1 | <=-1 | +6 | <=-2 | <=-2 | <=-2 | -7 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Rustle
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | <= -1 | -9 | +2 | +2 | -1 | -10 | |
| MG | -1 | 0 | 0 | -2 | <= -3 | +2 | -11 | |
| PO | 0 | 0 | +4 | 0 | +3 | +3 | -7 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Sagging
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +2 | <= 0 | +3 | +4 | <= 0 | +3 | -7 | |
| MG | +4 | +3 | +11 | +4 | +3 | +2 | -2 | |
| PO | -3 | +2 | +10 | -3 | -2 | +3 | -10 | |
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shimmer
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +1 | +7 | +2 | +2 | +2 | -10 | |
| MG | ||||||||
| PO | ||||||||
| SL | ||||||||
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Shrivel
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | +1 | +2 | -3 | +4 | <=0 | +4 | -7 | |
| MG | <=-2 | <=0 | +5 | -1 | <=0 | +3 | -5 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | -9 | <=0 | +3 | +2 | -3 | |
| SL | <=0 | +3 | -8 | <=0 | +2 | +4 | -10 | |
| SV | +4 | +3 | +10 | +4 | <=-2 | -1 | -2 | |
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |
Wilting
| Tend | A | C | G | Q | K | S | V | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AS | 0 | <=-2 | +5 | +1 | +3 | +4 | -8 | |
| MG | +1 | <=0 | +10 | +1 | <=0 | <=0 | -11 | |
| PO | <=0 | <=0 | +2 | +4 | +3 | <=0 | -9 | |
| SL | +2 | -1 | +2 | +2 | +2 | +4 | -12 | |
| SV | ||||||||
| TV | ||||||||
| TL |